Vaishnavi Herekar - (Nutrition & Diet)

Vaishnavi Herekar

617 views

Professional experience

2 years 2 months

Book Appointment

Starting at USD 6.45 /session

Overview

Pricing

4

Gallery

5

I'm a qualified Dietitian with an MSc in Nutrition & Dietetics and experience in clinical nutrition and patient counselling. I believe healthy eating should be simple, practical, and sustainable, not restrictive. I help clients create personalized nutrition plans based on their heal. Book your sessi

See more

Background

Area's of Interest

Nutrition & Diet

Languages

English
Hindi
Marathi
Telugu

Cuisine Speciality

American
Chinese
Indian
Italian
Japanese or sushi
Spanish

Certifications

01

MSC Nutrition And Dietetics

Every journey is different, and so are our plans. Whether you're looking for more sessions, added support, or something budget-friendly, there’s a coaching plan designed to match your every need. Explore our flexible options tailored for your lifestyle, goals, culture and pace.

100% Satisfaction Guarantee*

(Terms and conditions part for this guarantee)

Type
Mode

Beginner Boost - Wellness

USD 6.45

Session count :- 1

Session cost :- USD 6.45

One to One 30 Minutes Video Chat

Diet Plan Review

Substitution Recommendation

Digital Meal Plan

Premium Plan - Wellness

USD 26.93

Session count :- 4

Session cost :- USD 6.73

One to One 30 Minutes Video Chat

Instructional Videos

Digital Meal Plan

Substitution Recommendation

Daily Food Log Review

Diet Plan Review

100% Satisfaction Guarantee*

Premium Plus - Wellness

USD 64.62

Session count :- 12

Session cost :- USD 5.39

One to One 30 Minutes Video Chat

Diet Plan Review

Instructional Videos

Digital Meal Plan

Substitution Recommendation

Daily Food Log Review

100% Satisfaction Guarantee*

Elite - Wellness

USD 150.78

Session count :- 24

Session cost :- USD 6.28

One to One 30 Minutes Video Chat

Instructional Videos

Digital Meal Plan

Substitution Recommendation

Daily Food Log Review

Diet Plan Review

100% Satisfaction Guarantee*

Frequently asked questions

Who is Vaishnavi Herekar and how can they help you?

Vaishnavi Herekar is a certified Nutrition & Diet coach with over 2 years 2 months years of experience, helping clients achieve their goals through personalized and practical guidance.

What is the professional background of Vaishnavi Herekar?

Vaishnavi Herekar specializes in Nutrition & Diet, focusing on goal-oriented plans designed to match individual needs, lifestyle, and long-term results.

How does Vaishnavi Herekar help clients achieve their goals?

Vaishnavi Herekar follows a personalized approach that includes one-on-one guidance, progress tracking, and customized strategies based on each client's goals and challenges.

What types of goals can clients achieve with Vaishnavi Herekar?

Clients can work with Vaishnavi Herekar to achieve goals related to Nutrition & Diet, including improved performance, consistency, and long-term results based on their personal needs and lifestyle.

How can I book a session with Vaishnavi Herekar?

You can book a session with Vaishnavi Herekar by selecting a suitable plan directly from the coach's profile or by booking an appointment through the app at your convenience.