Dr. Mansi R. Ruparel (PT) - (Sports Performance, Nutrition & Diet, Rehab & Therapy, Women’s Health)

Dr. Mansi R. Ruparel (PT)

11228 views

Professional experience

2 years 8 months

Overview

Pricing

10

Gallery

5

I am a passionate healthcare professional combining physiotherapy, nutrition, and yoga to support recovery, weight management, and overall well-being. I believe in understanding each client’s needs and creating realistic, sustainable plans that improve health, mobility, and quality of life

See more

Background

Area's of Interest

Sports Performance
Nutrition & Diet
Rehab & Therapy
Women’s Health

Languages

English
Gujarati
Hindi

Cuisine Speciality

Chinese
Indian
Mexican

Certifications

01

Diploma in Dietetics Health and Nutrition

Every journey is different, and so are our plans. Whether you're looking for more sessions, added support, or something budget-friendly, there’s a coaching plan designed to match your every need. Explore our flexible options tailored for your lifestyle, goals, culture and pace.

100% Satisfaction Guarantee*

(Terms and conditions part for this guarantee)

Specialization
Type
Mode

Welcome offer

Free

Session count :- 1

Session cost :- USD 0

One to one 30 minutes Video Consultation

Online 7 days Food Log Review

Instructional Videos

Food substitute On Food Log

Beginner Boost - Physiotherapy

USD 6.45

Session count :- 1

Session cost :- USD 6.45

One to One 30 Minutes Video Chat

Diet Plan Review

Beginner Boost - Sports

USD 6.45

Session count :- 1

Session cost :- USD 6.45

One to One 30 Minutes Video Chat

Diet Plan Review

Premium Plan - Health & Fitness

USD 21.54

Session count :- 4

Session cost :- USD 5.39

One to One 30 Minutes Video Chat

Digital Meal Plan

Premium Plan - Physiotherapy

USD 21.54

Session count :- 4

Session cost :- USD 5.39

One to One 30 Minutes Video Chat

Digital Meal Plan

Premium Plan - Sports

USD 21.54

Session count :- 4

Session cost :- USD 5.39

One to One 30 Minutes Video Chat

Digital Meal Plan

Premium Plus - Physiotherapy

USD 64.62

Session count :- 12

Session cost :- USD 5.39

One to One 30 Minutes Video Chat

Diet Plan Review

Digital Meal Plan

Premium Plus - Sports

USD 64.62

Session count :- 12

Session cost :- USD 5.39

One to One 30 Minutes Video Chat

Diet Plan Review

Digital Meal Plan

Elite - Physiotherapy

USD 129.24

Session count :- 24

Session cost :- USD 5.39

One to One 30 Minutes Video Chat

Substitution Recommendation

Diet Plan Review

100% Satisfaction Guarantee*

Elite - Sports

USD 129.24

Session count :- 24

Session cost :- USD 5.39

One to One 30 Minutes Video Chat

Substitution Recommendation

Diet Plan Review

100% Satisfaction Guarantee*

Frequently asked questions

Who is Dr. Mansi R. Ruparel (PT) and how can they help you?

Dr. Mansi R. Ruparel (PT) is a certified Sports Performance, Nutrition & Diet, Rehab & Therapy, Women’s Health coach with over 2 years 8 months years of experience, helping clients achieve their goals through personalized and practical guidance.

What is the professional background of Dr. Mansi R. Ruparel (PT)?

Dr. Mansi R. Ruparel (PT) specializes in Sports Performance, Nutrition & Diet, Rehab & Therapy, Women’s Health, focusing on goal-oriented plans designed to match individual needs, lifestyle, and long-term results.

How does Dr. Mansi R. Ruparel (PT) help clients achieve their goals?

Dr. Mansi R. Ruparel (PT) follows a personalized approach that includes one-on-one guidance, progress tracking, and customized strategies based on each client's goals and challenges.

What types of goals can clients achieve with Dr. Mansi R. Ruparel (PT)?

Clients can work with Dr. Mansi R. Ruparel (PT) to achieve goals related to Sports Performance, Nutrition & Diet, Rehab & Therapy, Women’s Health, including improved performance, consistency, and long-term results based on their personal needs and lifestyle.

How can I book a session with Dr. Mansi R. Ruparel (PT)?

You can book a session with Dr. Mansi R. Ruparel (PT) by selecting a suitable plan directly from the coach's profile or by booking an appointment through the app at your convenience.