Swati Chadha - ()

Swati Chadha

35 views

Professional experience

7 years 6 months

Overview

As a Freelance Clinical Nutritionist, I provide personalized diet consultations tailored to diverse health needs, helping individuals achieve their wellness goals through evidence-based nutrition strategies. My approach integrates medical nutrition therapy (MNT) and lifestyle modifications.

See more

Background

Area's of Interest

Certifications

01

Bsc, Msc, Ph.D

Expertise Area

Highly discussed topics during sessions

Profile Insights

Unlimitr Verified

Verification Status

Every journey is different, and so are our plans. Whether you're looking for more sessions, added support, or something budget-friendly, there’s a coaching plan designed to match your every need. Explore our flexible options tailored for your lifestyle, goals, culture and pace.

100% Satisfaction Guarantee*

(Terms and conditions part for this guarantee)

Frequently asked questions

Who is Swati Chadha and how can they help you?

Swati Chadha is a certified coach with over 7 years 6 months years of experience, helping clients achieve their goals through personalized and practical guidance.

What is the professional background of Swati Chadha?

Swati Chadha specializes in , focusing on goal-oriented plans designed to match individual needs, lifestyle, and long-term results.

How does Swati Chadha help clients achieve their goals?

Swati Chadha follows a personalized approach that includes one-on-one guidance, progress tracking, and customized strategies based on each client's goals and challenges.

What types of goals can clients achieve with Swati Chadha?

Clients can work with Swati Chadha to achieve goals related to , including improved performance, consistency, and long-term results based on their personal needs and lifestyle.

How can I book a session with Swati Chadha?

You can book a session with Swati Chadha by selecting a suitable plan directly from the coach's profile or by booking an appointment through the app at your convenience.